Final 2006 Wild Rockies Cross Country Mt. Bike Points
Points Chart: 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th
PRO 240 216 192 168 152 136 120 104 96 88
EXP 120 108 96 84 76 68 60 52 48 44
SPT 60 54 48 42 38 34 30 26 24 22
BEG 30 27 24 21 19 17 15 13 12 11
Spider Baker Lava Rev Id City Brud Oasis Pom XTERRA Salm B2B Total: Red=throw Blue=dbl
away rides points race
Class 1, Pro/Semi-Pro Men: (smallest)
B. Akers 216 152 0 0 0 168 0 0 0 0 192 728 6th
W. Albright 0 0 0 0 0 216 0 0 0 0 0 216 ties are broken by the best
S. Boffeli 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 ride in the last race ridden
C. Bondurant 0 0 0 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
R. Butterfield 0 0 168 240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 408 8th
D. Cooley 0 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 104 Each class winner receives a pair of the
B. Gillespie 0 0 240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240 incredible MBT Shoes ($255 value), plus
J. Gould 152 136 152 216 168 192 0 0 0 240 0 1256 3rd a championship wind vest from Cyclone 
T. Hansen 0 0 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 Sportswear, plus a medal.  Second in
D. Harrison 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 480 192 216 240 1264 2nd Each class receives a kevlar control cable
K. Hickerson 0 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 168 336 from Idupont and a medal.  Third in each
J. Hofeldt 0 0 0 0 0 240 0 0 0 0 0 240 class receives a medal.
E. Jones 0 0 216 0 0 0 240 0 0 0 0 696 7th
D. LeBarr 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
D. Lightfield 104 96 104 192 152 152 0 432 192 192 0 1440 1st
J, Maines 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136
M. McDonald 0 88 0 152 0 0 0 382 0 168 152 944 4th
S. Mitchell 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
M. Newbill 120 0 0 0 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 312
J. Pantone 0 0 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136
C. Peterson 0 240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240
M. Peterson 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
E. Plews 0 216 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 216
S. Potter 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 104
E. Ransom 0 0 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
J. Redding 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
R. Scatehard 0 0 0 0 216 0 0 0 0 0 0 216
M. Sutton 0 0 0 0 0 0 192 0 0 0 0 192
M. Tobin 240 192 0 0 240 0 0 0 120 0 0 792 5th
D. Wilson 0 0 0 0 0 0 168 0 0 0 0 168
R. Wycoff 0 0 0 0 0 0 216 0 0 0 0 216
Class 2, Exp Men 19-Under:
A. Forbes 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
Z. Dees 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 2nd
A. Gordon 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
A. Steckmest 0 60 60 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240 1st
T. Wilson 0 0 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
Class 3, Exp Men 20-29:
R. Abbott 0 0 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
C. Anderson 0 0 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
B. Cimminyotti  0 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 120
J. Costa 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 0 0 84
D. Gibula 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 96
A. Gurtler 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 0 84
J. Healey 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 120
W. Hofeldt 0 0 0 96 0 96 0 240 0 0 0 432 1st
H. McMullin 120 0 84 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 312 2nd
B. Rees 0 0 0 120 0 108 0 0 0 0 0 228 3rd
J. Schuett 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
R. Slaney 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 0 0 0 0 108
A. Snyder 108 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 228 4th
C. Squires 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
M. Sutton 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
Class 4, Exp Men 30-39:
R. Abbott 0 0 60 0 0 0 108 0 0 0 0 168
E. Antink 84 96 0 60 68 68 76 0 96 108 60 596 2nd
K. Bickford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 216 0 0 0 216
C. Bondurant 0 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
R. Botto 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 96 0 0 180
M. Boyle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240 0 0 0 240
S. Bryson 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
A. Castile 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
G. Coy 76 76 0 108 0 76 0 0 0 0 108 444 4th
S. Donovan 68 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
S. Dunlavey 0 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
T. Dykstra 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
A. Ebright 0 0 0 0 108 108 0 0 0 0 0 216
M. Espin 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 52
P. Fleming 60 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 204
S. Gustufson 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 192 0 0 0 252
C. Harris 0 0 68 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 164
S. Hill 0 84 0 0 52 48 0 0 0 0 0 184
T. Hodnett 0 0 52 0 0 0 68 0 0 0 0 120
C. Holley 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
C. Howell 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
T. Johnston 0 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 0 96
J. Maines 0 120 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 216
S. Moore 108 0 48 120 0 0 84 0 0 0 120 480 3rd
B. Newby 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
S. Ollila 120 0 0 52 120 0 0 0 96 0 0 388 5th
C. Parez 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
A. Phipps 44 48 0 68 76 52 60 168 96 120 68 656 1st
B. Pilling 0 0 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
B. Saffell 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 120
W. Schwider 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
C. Smith 0 0 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
B. Streeter 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
A. Stites 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
D. Thomas 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
P. Vega 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
S. Young 0 0 0 0 84 120 0 0 0 0 0 204
Class 5, Exp Men 40-49:
M. Allen 96 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 216
C. Austin 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
D. Bell 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
B. Bernard 108 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 216
K. Chord 0 0 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
D. Cottle 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 120
P. Forester 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
B. Gerst 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
M. Knowles 0 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
B. Lyman 0 0 108 0 0 0 108 0 0 0 0 216
R. Mitchell 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
D. Moore 120 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 240 3rd
J. Neser 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
K. Nielsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 96
T. Nye 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
D. Packman 0 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 0 96
C. Peroz 0 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
T. Platt 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
J. Stone 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
G. Stott 68 84 0 120 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 380 2nd
L. Tripp 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 0 0 84
P. Willard 0 0 0 108 0 108 0 240 0 0 0 456 1st
A. Winstral 76 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
R. Westerman 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
Class 6, Pro Women:
S. Abbens 0 0 216 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 216
S. Barber 0 0 0 240 216 0 0 0 0 0 0 456 4th
C. Costa 0 0 0 0 240 192 0 0 0 0 0 432 5th
G. Gould 0 240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240
J. Hanks 0 0 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240
K. Holley 0 0 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
L. Lightfield 192 0 168 0 0 240 0 0 0 240 240 1080 1st
S. Scanlan 0 216 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 216
K. Sherwin 0 0 240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240
L. Stott 216 192 0 0 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 600 3rd
J. Tobin 240 168 0 0 0 216 0 0 192 0 0 816 2nd
R. Toly 0 0 120 0 0 0 216 0 0 0 0 336
J. Wilson 0 0 0 0 0 0 240 0 0 0 0 240
Class 7, Expert Women:
T. Akers 96 0 0 0 0 108 0 0 0 0 108 312 1st
E. Gutherie 0 0 76 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 196
M. Johns 0 0 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
K. Kendrick 0 108 60 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 288 2nd
A. Klepetor 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
A. Knowles 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
J. Munro 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
S. Newton 0 0 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
A. Riley 0 0 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
M. Simone 0 120 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 240 3rd
Class 8, Sport/Expert Men, 13-15:
B. Adams 0 54 60 0 54 42 0 0 0 0 0 210 2nd
C. Dees 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 42 96 5th
S. Dees 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
T. Eggimann 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
R. Keene 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 48
E. Maier 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
B. Moore 60 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 94
J. Niedrich 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
S. Povey 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 48
A. Roman 0 0 0 60 60 60 54 108 0 60 54 516 1st
H. Ross 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 96 0 0 0 122 3rd
B. Schaff 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 48 86
E. Stratton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 120 4th
M. Thomas 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30
T. Wall 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
Class 9, Sport Men, 16-18 :
J. Berry 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 4th
C. Caraina 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
Z. Hooley 54 0 0 0 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 174 2nd
D. Junes 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 54
K. Keene 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 48
J. Kough 0 0 0 60 0 0 54 120 0 0 0 234 1st
D. Larsen 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
J. Sawyer 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
E. Taylor 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 48
J. Walker 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60 3rd
K. Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42
Class 10, Sport Men 19-29:
C. Anderson 0 0 0 54 54 0 48 0 0 0 0 156 3rd
J. Balls 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
R. Bradshaw 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
S. Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34
K. Bryant 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 48
K. Burgemeister 48 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
N. Carey 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
C. Chigbrow 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
E. Clippinger 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 34
J. Craven 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
K. Dale 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
A. Darling 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
E. Davis 22 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
E. Denning 54 60 54 48 0 60 0 0 0 0 48 324 1st
N. Dennias 0 0 30 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 84
J. Ellis 34 0 24 38 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 214 2nd
R. Floth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60 120 5th
N. Folks 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 38
A. Hagge 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 24
M. Hanson 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
B. Hutchings 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 26
S. Johns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 0 0 0 108
D. Kough 0 0 0 42 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 102
T. Margetts 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38
M. Mireles 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
K. Niedrich 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
D. Paddock 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
S. Qualette 42 0 38 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 4th
J. Sorenson 0 0 34 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 76
J. Stoddard 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 54
T. Thompson 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
S. Wells 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
A. Wheeler 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
B. Wilde 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 22
Class 11, Sport Men 30-39:
B. Anderson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 0 0 0 76
R. Ashbridge 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
C. Bainbridge 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 64
R. Bennet 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
M. Berilla 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
K. Bickford 30 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
R. Bruin 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
B. Buckland 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
V. Capka 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 22
D. Cromwell 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
K. Donovan 54 60 54 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 288 2nd
T. Ekstrom 34 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
J. Eitel 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
M. Engberson 0 0 38 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 92
D. Fassnacnt 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34
J. Fieder 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 38
A. Fisher 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
S. Flynn 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 24
R. Garcia 0 0 0 26 24 34 0 108 0 54 48 294 1st
C. Goodfellow 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
W. Hartz 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
M. Harvey 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 52
J. Jonis 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30
E. Knudson 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
J. Kuerth 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
E. Lebsack 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
C. Litzinger 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22
P Maldonado 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
J. Marquez 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 76
S. Mayner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 84
R. Merkley 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
H. Miller 0 30 0 0 0 0 24 96 0 0 0 150
R. Miller 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
N. Morley 0 0 24 38 0 48 0 120 0 48 0 278 3rd
J. Mortimer 0 0 0 60 48 54 0 0 0 0 0 162 5th
T. Neumarker 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 48
S. Niemayer 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
P. Ortiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
C. Pierson 0 0 34 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34
M. Piker 0 0 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 48
B. Price 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
T. Rau 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42
C. Restall 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 48
A. Rzarazo 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38
D. Smith 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
T. Shaub 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
D. Speegle 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
K. Thompson 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
B. Turpen 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
J. White 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 26
T. White 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
P. Wier 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
M. Winans 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
T. Wong 42 48 0 42 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 162 5th
M. Woodruff 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
Class 12, Sport Men 40-49:
B. Anderson 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
M. Anderson 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
M. Bading 60 54 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 144 6th
F. Benzing 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
D. Bradley 34 42 0 42 48 54 42 0 0 48 60 336 1st
T. Butler 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
D. Davis 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
F. Esposito 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
R. Fahey 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
A. Forbes 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
J. Gorham 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
J. Harper 0 0 24 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 62
C. Haunold 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
T. Henning 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
R. Honk 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
T. Inch 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 144 5th
C. Jones 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 24
C. Keene 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
D. Kelly 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 120 0 42 34 250 3rd
J. Kisielewski 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
E. Lafferty 24 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
B. Liberty 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
B. Liborn 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
R. McChrystal 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
G. McMinn 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 26
P. Moote 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
M. Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
E. Philip 0 0 0 0 42 38 0 0 0 0 0 80
J. Ramarez 0 34 0 26 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 84
G. Ricksecker 30 0 0 34 0 30 34 108 0 60 0 296 2nd
T. Rousset 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
S. Russel 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 54
D. Shuldes 54 48 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 156 4th
S. Stranzel 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 34
L. Taysom 0 0 30 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
M. Thornton 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 48
Scott Toly 0 0 34 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 82
Steve Toly 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
J. Vennan 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
B. White 0 0 0 38 0 22 0 0 0 0 30 90
D. Winams 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 26
T. Winner 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
Class 13, Sport Men 50-Up:
B. Allen 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
D. Anderson 0 0 0 42 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
B. Argyle 0 0 38 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 68
J. Camp 54 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
D. Carter 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42
C. Cody 0 0 0 0 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 48
W. Craig 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
B. Dark 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38
C. Ettinger 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
G. Hartz 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
J. Heagy 0 0 0 0 38 44 0 96 0 0 48 226 2nd
D. Hibdon 0 0 54 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 114
D. Huber 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 26
M. Klinger 48 0 0 60 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 228 1st
K. Kough 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 168 4th
J. Kucher 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
C. Landgraft 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 54
D. Mullen 0 0 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 96
D. Newson 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
B. Peterson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
J. Pitkin 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
T. Praggistis 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 54
J. Quinn 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
T. Reimbolt 0 48 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 60 150 5th
K. Roug 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 24
L. Rupe 0 0 0 0 34 48 0 108 0 0 34 224 3rd
E. Steckmest 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
W. Swensen 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 38
J. Westenskow 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
C. Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34
Class 14, Sport Women 19-34:
N. Antink 48 60 0 54 60 48 0 0 0 60 0 330 1st
S. Batazzo 0 0 0 0 42 30 0 0 0 0 0 72
K. Bradley 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 38
T. Broillier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 48
M. Brown 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
J. Coles 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
J. Damman 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
J. Hild 0 0 0 60 0 60 0 0 48 0 0 168 3rd
M. Johns 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 120 0 0 0 174 2nd
L. Kennedy 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
J. Kindig 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
J. Kremer 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
M. Kreizenbeck 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 34
L. Mundy 0 54 26 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 128 4th
E. Powers 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
C. Schmitt 0 48 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
H. Steele 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
W. Tompson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
L. Watson 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
L. White 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 54
C. Willard 38 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 5th
I. Wysong 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
T. Petervary 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
Class 15, Sport Women 35-Up:
P. Brown 0 42 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 102 3rd
K. Dubroy 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 108 2nd
K. Gillette 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
L. Glacucy 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
J. Gungerian 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 54
C. Hall 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
K. Howard 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
L. Jordan 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
M. LaBerge 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
S. Liddle 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
K. Mayer 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 48
C. Morton 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
D. Owen 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
P. Noronha 0 0 24 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 72 5th
L. Ramsdale 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
G. Rau 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
L. Saffell 0 0 42 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 96 4th
K. Smith 0 38 30 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 60 182 1st
Class 16, Singlespeed Sport/Expert:
B. Allen 34 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
S. Basden 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
J. Berquist 24 0 0 54 48 54 54 0 0 0 0 234 2nd
M. Driver 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 98
J. Griffin 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
S. Grossman 42 42 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 5th
C. Howell 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
C. Hunter 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38
D. Lagerwerff 38 54 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 146 4th
G. Kemp 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
R. Melton 48 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 210 3rd
A. Mentzer 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
R. Miller 0 0 42 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 84
J. Nelson 26 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
S. Potter 54 48 0 60 60 60 48 120 0 60 0 462 1st
J. Rivis 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
K. Smith 0 0 0 48 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
G. Strands 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 48
B. Tolbert 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
S. Wasmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
Class 17, Sport/Expert Clydesdale, 210 lbs-Up:
D. Barrus 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Buckland 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
R. Eggimann 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
N. Fuller 34 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 82
D. Gottsch 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 108 4th
H. Harper 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
L. Haas 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
B. Hoffman 42 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
T. Kelley 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
K. Mahaffey 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 168 2nd
C. Mills 24 60 42 60 60 60 54 0 0 60 54 406 1st
A. Mullins 0 0 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 96
M. Oblad 0 0 60 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 98 5th
L. Scott 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
T. Wignall 0 0 54 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 114 3rd
B. Wright 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42
Class 18, Beginner Men, 13-15:
R. Carpenter 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 19 46
E. Cody 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
T. Cottle 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
D. Crum 24 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
K. Dixon 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
C. Hammond 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 24
D. Hauge 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
J. Hauge 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
C. Haunold 27 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
J. Hawkins 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
C. Kraft 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
J. Niedrich 19 0 0 0 0 0 27 60 0 0 0 106 1st
P. Panayiotou 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30 60 2nd
B. Shields 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 54 3rd
E. Stratton 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
T. Thornton 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22
Class 19, Beginner Men, 16-18:
T. Bland 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
R. Bunker 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 21 51 3rd
J. Collette 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 51 2nd
P. Forester 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
C. Jensen 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
B. Klinger 30 0 0 30 30 27 0 0 0 0 0 117 1st
J. Sorenson 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
E. Taylor 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
Class 27, Trailblazer Kids 10-12:
K. Bowen 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
G. Carter 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
A. Cutler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 54
S. Esposito 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
J. Gerlofs 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
J. Griffin 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
J. Kelly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 48
K. Maier 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
M. Niedrich 30 0 19 0 0 0 21 60 0 0 0 130 1st
G. Olson 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
D. O'Neal 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
R. Povey 0 0 27 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 54 3rd
N. Sabin 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
J. Smith 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
J. Taysom 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 2nd
J. Tripp 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30
H. Tolbert 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
R. Westermann 0 0 15 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 39 4th
L. Wilkins 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Class 28, Trailblazer Kids 9-Under:
A. Brekuer 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
J. Dillman 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 3rd
B. Eggimann 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
J. Fambro 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
C. Heikkila 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
K. Heikkla 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 2nd
T. Jones 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
B. Nielsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
S. Nielsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 27
G. Olson 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
C. Reed 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
C. Roper 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
J. Schmitz 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
J. Shaub 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
B. Smith 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
K. Thornton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 1st